Tips for Share Market on 22nd December 2021


BUY ASIANTILES (NSE Symbol) [email protected] 141 or Above after cooling period. SIGNAL : DOUBLE TOPS CROSSED WITH HIGHER VOLUME. Stop Loss : 126.60 Target : 153.05 (Short term)

buy asiantiles
asiantiles share price chart

HOT BUZZING STOCKS (22.12.2021)

NSE SYMBOL      CLOSING RATE

JBMA    1069.95
SMLT    112.20
63MOONS    186.00
MARATHON    110.35
AURUM    145.10
AXISCADES    112.50
INDOTHAI    238.95
DHRUV    52.70
EKC    185.55
LYKALABS    230.70
NETWORK18    87.60
HUBTOWN    51.80
HOVS    58.30
WELCORP    161.25
MARSHALL    42.50
RTNINDIA    49.95
EQUIPPP    105.35
3IINFOLTD    95.10

Strategy: TODAY’S PENNANT BREAKOUTS

BULLISH PENNANT BREAKOUT OF 15  DAY’S HIGH OF FIRST TALLEST CANDLE (FROM CURRENT DAY – 5 DAYS)

NIL

BEARISH PENNANT BREAKDOWN OF 15  DAY’S LOW OF FIRST TALLEST CANDLE (FROM  CURRENT DAY – 5 DAYS)

SYMBOLNO. OF
TRADES
15 DAY’S
LOW
CLOSE% DIF
SIGACHI14143401.00397.450.89
DIVISLAB (F&O)683544501.004405.702.16
QUESS18617815.00794.902.53
CASTROLIND11642124.40121.302.56

Strategy : IMMINENT PENNANT BREAKOUTS (Short term)

1% GREATER THAN 15  DAY’S MID VALUE OF FIRST TALLEST CANDLE (FROM CURRENT DAY – 5 DAYS)

NIL

1% LESSER THAN 15  DAY’S MID VALUE OF FIRST TALLEST CANDLE (FROM  CURRENT DAY – 5 DAYS)

SYMBOLNO. OF
TRADES
SELL @ or
BELOW
STOP
LOSS
TARGETCLOSEBOTTOM OF
TALLEST
CANDLE
 % DIF
TCS (F&O)1184233600.003673.553542.023608.303522.002.39

Strategy : PENNANT TRIANGLE  PATTERN (Algorithmic/Intraday/Short term)

PERFECT PENNANT TRIANGLE STOCKS

(In the increasing order of closeness to the top of the first tallest candlestick from the current day – 5 Days)

IMPERFECT PENNANT TRIANGLE STOCKS  (One/Two violations) (In the increasing order of closeness to the top of the first tallest candlestick from the current day – 5 Days)

SYMBOL% DIF
TCS (F&O)1.38%
DIAMONDYD1.52%
POWERGRID (F&O)3.17%
MAXHEALTH3.17%
CASTROLIND4.33%

Strategy : TRIANGLE  PATTERN (Intraday/Short term)

NIL  

Strategy : INSIDE CANDLES (Intraday/Short term)

NIL

Strategy : SPINNING TOPS  (Short Term)

(Doji Candlestick pattern near minor Top or Bottom)  

IOC (F&O)   Buy @  110.25 or Above

ACE             Buy @  213.90 or Above

PVR (F&O)  Buy @ 1278.05 or Above

Strategy : NR4/NR7 BREAKOUT (EITHER WAY INTRADAY)

PREVIOUS 3 TRADING DAYS CANDLE HEIGHT SHRINKING STOCKS

BULHSGFIN (F&O)

JAGSNPHARM

LYKALABS

PREVIOUS 6 TRADING DAYS CANDLE HEIGHT SHRINKING STOCKS

SUBROS

Strategy : CONSOLIDATING STOCKS (Trade on Day sentiment)

Closing Level Consolidation

NIL

Higher Level Consolidation

NIL

Lower Level Consolidation

NIL

Strategy : BREAKOUT STOCKS WITH GAPS

GAP UP BREAKOUT STOCKS

EKC

LGBBROSLTD

GAP DOWN BREAKOUT STOCKS

NIL

Strategy : ENGULFING STOCKS

BULLISH ENGULFING

AURUM

ISFT

PITTIENG

SHALPAINTS

TANLA

BEARISH ENGULFING

NIL

Strategy : MARUBOZU STOCKS

BULLISH MARUBOZU PATTERN

EKC

BEARISH MARUBOZU PATTERN

NIL

Strategy : BELLHOLD STOCKS

BULLISH BELLHOLD PATTERN

HIRECT

ISFT

JBMA

RAMASTEEL

TANLA

ZENTEC

BEARISH BELLHOLD PATTERN

NIL

Strategy : GARTLEY SIGNAL(W & M Patterns)(INTRADAY )

BUY RECOMMENDATION AT LOWER LEVELS

NIL

SELL RECOMMENDATION AT HIGHER LEVELS  

NIL

Strategy :  Swing Trading (FOR THE ATTENTION OF INVESTORS )

BUY RECOMMENDATION IF THE MARKET IS BULLISH

10%+  lower  than 52 Week low level

ASIANTILES

UJJIVAN

STAR

BLISSGVS

IOLCP

GULFOILLUB

BANDHANBNK (F&O

JUBLPHARMA

AMARAJABAT (F&O)

AARTIDRUGS

INDOSTAR

DFMFOODS

APLLTD (F&O)

HEROMOTOCO (F&O

EPL

Strategy :  RSI DIVERGENCE STOCKS

RSI +ve DIVERGENCE STOCKS NEAR RSI 30

(14 DAYS RSI UP & PRICE DOWN)

VGUARD

DIVISLAB (F&O)

KOTAKBANK (F&O)

TARSONS

MARICO (F&O)

WOCKPHARMA

TATACONSUM (F&O)

CIPLA (F&O)

MAHINDCIE

RSI -ve DIVERGENCE STOCKS NEAR RSI 70

(14 DAYS RSI DOWN & PRICE UP)

VAIBHAVGBL

ADANIGREEN

FCL

JUSTDIAL

Strategy : MORNING OR EVENING STAR (LIKE) STOCKS

MORNING STAR (LIKE) CANDLESTICK PATTERN

Real Morning Star if the Doji Candlestick appears after a steep fall

ASAHIINDIA

BRIGADE

GREAVESCOT

IIFL

KALPATPOWR

EVENING STAR (LIKE) CANDLESTICK PATTERN

Real Evening Star if the Doji Candlestick appears after a steep rise

NIL

Strategy : HEAD & SHOULDER PATTERN STOCKS

INVERSE HEAD & SHOULDER PATTERN (LONG OPPORTUNITIES)

WATCH FOR NECK LINE TO BE CROSSED ON THE UP SIDE FOR GOING LONG

 NIL

HEAD & SHOULDER PATTERN (SHORT OPPORTUNITIES)

WATCH FOR NECK LINE TO BE CROSSED ON THE DOWN SIDE FOR GOING SHORT

NIL

STOCKS TO BUY FOR INTRADAY

SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS  CLOSEBUY AT / ABOVE  STOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
 
BPCL (F&O)364.20365.77361.00370.38375.20380.06384.95
INDIGO (F&O)1838.451849.001838.271858.841869.631880.451891.30
AUROPHARMA (F&O)693.75695.64689.06701.90708.54715.20721.90
ICICILOVOL135.43138.06135.14140.95143.93146.94149.99
GOODLUCK308.20310.64306.25314.90319.36323.84328.35

STOCKS TO SELL FOR INTRADAY

SCRIP NAME (NSE CODE)PREVIOUS CLOSESELL AT / BELOW STOP LOSSTARGET 1TARGET 2TARGET 3TARGET 4
 
LXCHEM395.00390.06395.02385.33380.44375.58370.75
SHYAMMETL308.25306.25310.64302.04297.71293.41289.14
SANGAMIND284.05280.56284.77276.53272.39268.27264.19
KIRLFER198.40196.00199.52192.61189.16185.73182.34
BERGEPAINT (F&O)743.40742.56749.39736.13729.36722.63715.92

INTRADAY BUY RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME

SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICEBUY ABOVESTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
ZEEL (F&O)46828469347.80351.56346.89356.09360.82365.58370.38
SAIL (F&O)37037500110.65112.89110.25115.50118.21120.94123.70
ZOMATO20442777131.60132.25129.39135.07137.99140.95143.93
IEX (F&O)17647123244.55248.06244.14251.89255.87259.89263.93
WIPRO (F&O)13681048690.80695.64689.06701.90708.54715.20721.90
NMDC (F&O)9059473133.30135.14132.25137.99140.95143.93146.94
ASHOKLEY (F&O)8787373122.35123.77121.00126.50129.33132.18135.07
VEDL (F&O)8777083336.85337.64333.06342.08346.72351.39356.09
COALINDIA (F&O)8097050144.65147.02144.00149.99153.06156.17159.31
GAIL (F&O)7339722129.00129.39126.56132.18135.07137.99140.95
TATASTEEL (F&O)70268491105.101105.561097.271113.331121.691130.081138.49
ADANIPORTS (F&O)6943546725.60729.00722.27735.40742.19749.02755.87
ABFRL (F&O)6656047270.70272.25268.14276.25280.42284.62288.86
HCLTECH (F&O)62179861205.001207.561198.891215.661224.391233.151241.94
JINDALSTEL (F&O)5272426378.05380.25375.39384.95389.87394.82399.80
HINDALCO (F&O)5029410445.45446.27441.00451.34456.66462.02467.41
DELTACORP (F&O)3658203261.60264.06260.02268.01272.11276.25280.42
MAXHEALTH3631411397.15400.00395.02404.81409.86414.93420.04
BEL (F&O)3628062199.50199.52196.00202.96206.54210.14213.78
IRCTC (F&O)3613582814.75819.39812.25826.15833.35840.58847.84
POONAWALLA3411927193.55196.00192.52199.42202.96206.54210.14
CHOLAFIN (F&O)3193783505.00506.25500.64511.63517.30523.00528.74
WELCORP3155813161.25162.56159.39165.68168.92172.18175.47
JSWSTEEL (F&O)3127861658.30663.06656.64669.18675.66682.17688.72
TATAMTRDVR3022768225.60228.77225.00232.45236.27240.13244.02

INTRADAY SELL RECOMMENDATIONS IN THE DESCENDING ORDER OF TRADED VOLUME

SYMBOLVOLUMECLOSING PRICESELL BELOWSTOP LOSSTARGET1TARGET2TARGET3TARGET4
         
SRTRANSFIN (F&O)12250291173.751173.061181.641165.101156.581148.091139.63
INOXWIND1109035115.95115.56118.27112.95110.31107.69105.12
GREENPANEL970960370.45365.77370.56361.18356.44351.74347.06
BORORENEW880908630.15625.00631.27619.08612.87606.69600.55
BSE8724331859.701849.001859.771839.181828.481817.801807.15
AEGISCHEM568389218.50217.56221.27214.00210.36206.74203.16
BAJAJELEC5237581260.051251.391260.251243.181234.381225.611216.87
EIHOTEL422683122.80121.00123.77118.32115.62112.95110.31
KOPRAN420949283.95280.56284.77276.53272.39268.27264.19
MIDHANI298577176.90175.56178.89172.35169.08165.85162.64
FMGOETZE253524210.75210.25213.89206.74203.16199.62196.10
CARTRADE234863848.45848.27855.56841.42834.18826.98819.80
CSBBANK211335231.55228.77232.56225.11221.38217.67214.00
KCP210593115.85115.56118.27112.95110.31107.69105.12
THYROCARE198015960.50953.27961.00946.04938.36930.72923.10



Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *